Ready-stock apparelOEM / ODM supportGlobal enquiries
←ProductsReturn to previous position

Sweatshirts & Hoodies · 380G · Item 2056

380G Combed Heavy French TerryCotton Crew Neck Sweatshirt

Breathable and cool with no stuffiness; jacquard collar for refined texture set-in shoulder design for a neat, structured fit that flatters all bodytypes.

Composition
100%cotton
Fit
Drop Shoulder Oversized Fit
Available sizes
S-2XL(3-7XLCustom orders available via customer service)

Key features

  • ✓Heavy French Terry Hoodie380GSM fabric
  • ✓Thick and warm everyday comfort
  • ✓MOQ: 100 pieces
  • ✓Sample lead time: 5–7 days
  • ✓Bulk production: 20–30 days
  • ✓Custom embroidery, heat transfer, DTG and screen printing
  • ✓Custom tags, neck labels and packaging supported

Available colors

Customization support

Ask us about colors, sizing, decoration, labels, packaging and production quantities.

Enquire about this product

On-body reference

Styled on model

See the silhouette, proportion and everyday styling from multiple angles.

380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 1380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 2380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 3380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 4380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 5380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 6380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 7380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt model 8

Closer look

Fabric & construction details

Explore the material texture, stitching and functional construction.

380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt detail 1380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt detail 2380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt detail 3380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt detail 4380G 100% Cotton Sweatshirt detail 5

Product specification

Size chart

Measurements are supplied for reference. Flat measurement may vary by 1–3 cm.

MeasurementSMLXLXXL
Length6668707274
Chest114118120122124
Shoulder6263646566
Height160-165165-170170-175175-180180-185
Weight90-110110-130130-150150-170170-190
SLEEVE LENGTH7274767880